Electrical and Electronics Enigineering

                                             Teaching Staff List

S.No

Name of the Staff

Designation

01 Dr. K. Sumanth Professor
02 Dr. P Ravi Babu Professor

03

Mr. Ch.V. Seshagiri Rao

Associate Professor

04

Sri. K.V.V.P.Chari

Associate Professor

05

Dr. P. Anil Kumar

Associate Professor

06

Mr.S.Ramu

Associate Professor

07

Dr.C.Bhargava

Associate Professor

08

Mr.T. Praveen Kumar

Associate Professor

09

Mr.V. Krishna Murthy

Assistant Professor

10

Mr.T. Abhiram

Assistant Professor

11

Mr.B.Kishore Kumar

Assistant Professor

12

Mr.J.Pradeep

Assistant Professor

13

Ms.K.Sree Lakshmi

Assistant Professor

14

Mrs.L. Rama Devi

Assistant Professor

15

Ms.G.Sravanthi

Assistant Professor

16

Mr.B.Pavan Kumar

Assistant Professor

17

Mr. P. Satyanarayana

Assistant Professor

18

Mr. M. Ravikanth

Assistant Professor

19

Mr. N. Ranjith Kumar

Assistant Professor

20

Mr. N. Sai Narendra

Assistant Professor

21

Ms. A. Uma Devi

Assistant Professor

22

Ms. K. Shirisha

Assistant Professor

23

Mr. B. Pavan Kumar Reddy

Assistant Professor

24

Mr. K. Sateesh Kumar

Assistant Professor

25

Mr. P. Narendra Rao

Assistant Professor

26

Mr. K. Ravi

Assistant Professor

27

Mr. L. Phani Raghav

Assistant Professor

28

Mrs.G. Sujeetha Yadav

Assistant Professor

29

Ms. K. Prasanya

Assistant Professor

30

Ms. Shaik Sadikhun Rafi

Assistant Professor

31

Mr. Potnuri Venkatesh

Assistant Professor

32

Mr. J. Syamkumar

Assistant Professor

33

Mr. M. Ajay kumar

Assistant Professor

34

Mr. Saravaranakarthi

Assistant Professor

 

                                                       Non Teaching Staff List

S.No

Name of the Staff

Designation

01

Sri Y. Sunder Rao

Lab Assistant

02

Sri K. Kona Reddy

Lab Assistant

03

Ms.I.Sree Latha

Lab Engineer

04

Ms.K.Swathi

Lab Engineer

05

M. Siva Mallaiah

Lab Assistant

06

Mr.M. Laxmiah

Lab Engineer

07

Mr. R. Shyam Kumar

Lab Engineer

08

Mr. P. Anil Kumar

Lab Engineer

09

Ashok Kumar Doddi

Lab Engineer

10

Ashwin Kumar B

Lab Engineer

11

Srinu Alege

Lab Engineer

12

Mr. Nagaraju Donakonda

Lab Engineer

13

Mrs. B. Manasa

Lab Engineer

14

Ms. V. Malathi Devi

DTP operator

Scroll To Top